I. Cavaleiro

I. Cavaleiro

Last 5 l d w l l Wins: 1; Draws: 1; Losses: 3
Last Win May 9, 2026 115days ago
Last Loss May 16, 2026 108days ago
Season Record
Avg Rating 6.71 26 Games · 36% of matches 6 W 4 D 16 L
Starts 21 Sub In 5 2 1
5 0.26 / 90 min Goals
1 0.05 / 90 min Assists
20% 1 of 5 goals Penalty Goals
1,741 67 / game Minutes
Season Statistics
Super League 2025-2026
FC Zurich
13
12
1
890′
1
1
3 (0)
1
6.8
Primeira Liga 2025-2026
Tondela
13
9
4
851′
1
2 (1)
6.6
Totals:
26
21
5
1741′
2
0
1
5 (1)
1
0
6.7
Game Log
Career
Club / Season
FC Zurich 1 season · 2025–2026
13
12
890
3
1
1Y1R
6.82
2025-2026 Super League
13
12
890
3
1
1Y1R
6.82
Tondela 1 season · 2025–2026
13
9
851
2
0
1Y
6.60
2025-2026 Primeira Liga
13
9
851
2
0
1Y
6.60
By competition 2 competitions
Career — total · 1 season
26
21
1,741
5
1
2Y1R
6.71
Form
Mar 7
Mar 14
Mar 21
Apr 6
Apr 11
Apr 25
May 2
May 9
May 12
May 16
Splits
Venue
GP
Min
G
A
Rating
Home
13
878
4
1
6.85
Away
13
863
1
0
6.57
vs Opponents
23 clubs
Opponent
GP
Min
G
A
Rating
2
159
1
0
7.35
2
89
0
1
6.60
2
123
0
0
5.90
1
90
1
0
7.60
1
32
1
0
7.30
1
82
1
0
6.90
1
87
1
0
8.20
1
90
0
0
6.20
1
73
0
0
6.20
AVS
1
45
0
0
6.60
1
59
0
0
6.70
1
90
0
0
7.00
1
66
0
0
6.50
1
59
0
0
6.60
1
31
0
0
6.70
1
80
0
0
6.90
1
86
0
0
7.20
1
31
0
0
6.70
1
85
0
0
6.20
1
79
0
0
6.20
1
74
0
0
6.70
1
86
0
0
6.50
1
45
0
0
5.90
Goal Analysis
5 Goals
Open play 4 80%
Penalties 1 20%
0.26 per 90 min
26 games

Goal minutes · open play vs penalty

Most dangerous 76-90+ · 2 goals
Discipline
2 0.08 / game Yellow Cards
0 Second Yellow
1 1 straight + 0 second Red Cards
0.12 cards / game · 26 games
Teammates
1
13 matches played together
2
13 matches played together
3
13 matches played together
4
13 matches played together
5
13 matches played together
6
13 matches played together
7
12 matches played together
8
12 matches played together
9
12 matches played together
10
12 matches played together