N. Muci

Last 5 l l w w l Wins: 2; Draws: 0; Losses: 3
Last Win March 17, 2026 169days ago
Last Loss March 21, 2026 165days ago
Season Record
Avg Rating 6.49 21 Games · 27% of matches 4 W 5 D 12 L
Starts 11 Sub In 10 3
3 0.27 / 90 min Goals
1 0.09 / 90 min Assists
67% 2 of 3 goals Penalty Goals
1,009 48 / game Minutes
Season Statistics
Serie B 2025-2026
Mantova
2
0
2
37′
6.4
Super League 2025-2026
Grasshoppers
19
11
8
972′
3
3 (2)
1
6.5
Totals:
21
11
10
1009′
3
0
0
3 (2)
1
0
6.5
Game Log
Career
Club / Season
Mantova 1 season · 2025–2026
2
0
37
0
0
6.40
2025-2026 Serie B
2
0
37
0
0
6.40
Grasshoppers 1 season · 2025–2026
19
11
972
3
1
3Y
6.50
2025-2026 Super League
19
11
972
3
1
3Y
6.50
By competition 2 competitions
Career — total · 1 season
21
11
1,009
3
1
3Y
6.49
Form
Nov 2
Nov 8
Nov 23
Nov 29
Dec 6
Dec 13
Dec 17
Dec 21
Feb 10
Feb 14
Splits
Venue
GP
Min
G
A
Rating
Home
9
531
2
1
6.60
Away
12
478
1
0
6.40
vs Opponents
13 clubs
Opponent
GP
Min
G
A
Rating
2
113
1
0
6.70
2
60
1
0
7.25
2
116
1
0
6.25
2
104
0
0
6.65
2
151
0
1
5.95
2
91
0
0
6.30
2
88
0
0
6.65
2
106
0
0
6.05
1
24
0
0
6.20
1
13
0
0
6.90
1
65
0
0
6.90
1
65
0
0
5.90
1
13
0
0
6.60
Goal Analysis
3 Goals
Open play 1 33%
Penalties 2 67%
0.27 per 90 min
21 games

Goal minutes · open play vs penalty

Most dangerous 76-90+ · 2 goals, 1 from the spot
Discipline
3 0.14 / game Yellow Cards
0 Second Yellow
0 0 straight + 0 second Red Cards
0.14 cards / game · 21 games
Teammates
1
19 matches played together
2
18 matches played together
3
18 matches played together
4
17 matches played together
5
17 matches played together
6
15 matches played together
7
15 matches played together
8
15 matches played together
9
14 matches played together
10
14 matches played together