days
hours
minutes
seconds
Team comparison
Prediction
Winner : Shanghai Shenhua
Goals Home:
-1.5*
Goals Away:
-3.5*
* -1.5 means that there will be a maximum of 1.5 goals in the fixture, i.e : 1 goal
Who Will Win
Chongqing Tongliang Long VS Shanghai Shenhua STATISTICS
Chongqing Tongliang Long
Shanghai Shenhua
Played:
1
Wins
0
0
Draws
1
1
Wins
0
0
Total
Per Match
Per Match
Total
2
2
Goals
2
2
2
2
Goals Conceded
2
2
1
1
Yellow Cards
4
4
0
Red Cards
1
1
0
Clean Sheets
0
2
2
Corners
11
11
11
11
Fouls
18
18
2
2
Offsides
2
2
8
8
Shots
20
20
4
4
Shots on Goal
9
9
Chongqing Tongliang Long
| Home | Away | All | ||||
| Played | 12 | 13 | 25 | |||
| Wins | 4 | 3 | 7 | |||
| Draws | 5 | 5 | 10 | |||
| Losses | 3 | 5 | 8 | |||
| Home | Away | All | ||||
| Per Match | Total | Per Match | Total | Per Match | Total | |
| Goals | 1.3 | 16 | 0.8 | 10 | 1 | 26 |
| Goals Conceded | 1.2 | 14 | 1.2 | 15 | 1.2 | 29 |
| Yellow Cards | 1.2 | 14 | 1.6 | 21 | 1.4 | 35 |
| Red Cards | 0.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 2 |
| Clean Sheets | 0.3 | 4 | 0.3 | 4 | 0.3 | 8 |
| Corners | 4.2 | 50 | 2.6 | 34 | 3.4 | 84 |
| Fouls | 10.3 | 124 | 10.7 | 139 | 10.5 | 263 |
| Offsides | 1.1 | 13 | 1.3 | 17 | 1.2 | 30 |
| Shots | 8.5 | 102 | 5.5 | 72 | 7 | 174 |
| Shots on Goal | 3.1 | 37 | 2.1 | 27 | 2.6 | 64 |
Shanghai Shenhua
| Home | Away | All | ||||
| Played | 13 | 12 | 25 | |||
| Wins | 6 | 5 | 11 | |||
| Draws | 2 | 3 | 5 | |||
| Losses | 5 | 4 | 9 | |||
| Home | Away | All | ||||
| Per Match | Total | Per Match | Total | Per Match | Total | |
| Goals | 2.1 | 27 | 1.8 | 22 | 2 | 49 |
| Goals Conceded | 1.8 | 24 | 1.8 | 21 | 1.8 | 45 |
| Yellow Cards | 1.7 | 22 | 1.8 | 22 | 1.8 | 44 |
| Red Cards | 0.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 2 |
| Clean Sheets | 0.2 | 2 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.2 | 4 |
| Corners | 5.5 | 71 | 4.6 | 55 | 5 | 126 |
| Fouls | 10.7 | 139 | 12.4 | 149 | 11.5 | 288 |
| Offsides | 1.1 | 14 | 1.1 | 13 | 1.1 | 27 |
| Shots | 14.1 | 183 | 11.8 | 142 | 13 | 325 |
| Shots on Goal | 5.4 | 70 | 4.2 | 50 | 4.8 | 120 |
MatchDay Matches
Latest Matches