|
13 Sep 2026-8:00 pm
days
hours
minutes
seconds
Team comparison
Prediction
Winner : Universidad Catolica
Goals Home:
-4.5*
Goals Away:
-1.5*
* -1.5 means that there will be a maximum of 1.5 goals in the fixture, i.e : 1 goal
Who Will Win
Universidad Catolica VS Orense SC STATISTICS
Universidad Catolica
Orense SC
Played:
1
Wins
1
1
Draws
0
0
Wins
0
0
Total
Per Match
Per Match
Total
2
2
Goals
1
1
1
1
Goals Conceded
2
2
3
3
Yellow Cards
2
2
1
1
Red Cards
0
0
Clean Sheets
0
5
5
Corners
6
6
11
11
Fouls
14
14
1
1
Offsides
0
12
12
Shots
22
22
4
4
Shots on Goal
9
9
Universidad Catolica
| Home | Away | All | ||||
| Played | 13 | 14 | 27 | |||
| Wins | 9 | 3 | 12 | |||
| Draws | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||
| Losses | 2 | 5 | 7 | |||
| Home | Away | All | ||||
| Per Match | Total | Per Match | Total | Per Match | Total | |
| Goals | 2.6 | 34 | 0.9 | 13 | 1.7 | 47 |
| Goals Conceded | 0.9 | 12 | 0.9 | 13 | 0.9 | 25 |
| Yellow Cards | 1.1 | 14 | 1.9 | 26 | 1.5 | 40 |
| Red Cards | 0 | 0.3 | 4 | 0.1 | 4 | |
| Clean Sheets | 0.5 | 6 | 0.3 | 4 | 0.4 | 10 |
| Corners | 5.3 | 69 | 3.4 | 47 | 4.3 | 116 |
| Fouls | 10.4 | 135 | 9 | 126 | 9.7 | 261 |
| Offsides | 1 | 13 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 27 |
| Shots | 15.5 | 202 | 10.5 | 147 | 12.9 | 349 |
| Shots on Goal | 6.1 | 79 | 2.9 | 41 | 4.4 | 120 |
Orense SC
| Home | Away | All | ||||
| Played | 14 | 13 | 27 | |||
| Wins | 5 | 3 | 8 | |||
| Draws | 3 | 3 | 6 | |||
| Losses | 6 | 7 | 13 | |||
| Home | Away | All | ||||
| Per Match | Total | Per Match | Total | Per Match | Total | |
| Goals | 1.4 | 19 | 0.9 | 12 | 1.1 | 31 |
| Goals Conceded | 1.4 | 19 | 1.7 | 22 | 1.5 | 41 |
| Yellow Cards | 2.5 | 35 | 2.5 | 32 | 2.5 | 67 |
| Red Cards | 0.1 | 2 | 0.4 | 5 | 0.3 | 7 |
| Clean Sheets | 0.2 | 3 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.2 | 5 |
| Corners | 4.4 | 61 | 2.3 | 30 | 3.4 | 91 |
| Fouls | 9.4 | 132 | 10.4 | 135 | 9.9 | 267 |
| Offsides | 1 | 14 | 1.5 | 20 | 1.3 | 34 |
| Shots | 10.4 | 146 | 8.5 | 111 | 9.5 | 257 |
| Shots on Goal | 4.4 | 62 | 2.5 | 33 | 3.5 | 95 |
MatchDay Matches
Latest Matches