Dele

Last 5 w d w w w Wins: 4; Draws: 1; Losses: 0
Last Win August 27, 2026 8days ago
Last Loss March 18, 2026 170days ago
Season Record
Avg Rating 6.86 19 Games · 32% of matches 10 W 4 D 5 L
Starts 17 Sub In 2 4
6 0.37 / 90 min Goals
5 0.31 / 90 min Assists
33% 2 of 6 goals Penalty Goals
1,458 77 / game Minutes
Season Statistics
UEFA Europa League 2025-2026
Ferencvarosi TC
11
10
1
791′
1
3 (1)
2
6.6
Friendlies Clubs 2025-2026
Ferencvarosi TC
3
2
1
225′
Super Liga 2025-2026
Vojvodina
5
5
442′
3
3 (1)
3
7.4
Totals:
19
17
2
1458′
4
0
0
6 (2)
5
0
6.9
Game Log
Career
Club / Season
Ferencvarosi TC 2 seasons · 2025–2027
21
18
1,454
5
2
3Y
6.62
2026-2027 UEFA Europa League
7
6
438
2
0
2Y
2025-2026 UEFA Europa League
11
10
791
3
2
1Y
6.62
2025-2026 Friendlies Clubs
3
2
225
0
0
Vojvodina 1 season · 2025–2026
5
5
442
3
3
3Y
7.38
2025-2026 Super Liga
5
5
442
3
3
3Y
7.38
By season 2 seasons
By competition 3 competitions
Career — total · 2 seasons
26
23
1,896
8
5
6Y
6.86
Form
Dec 11
Jan 10
Jan 12
Jan 15
Jan 22
Jan 29
Feb 19
Feb 26
Mar 12
Mar 18
Splits
Venue
GP
Min
G
A
Rating
Home
9
704
3
4
6.83
Away
10
754
3
1
6.89
vs Opponents
16 clubs
Opponent
GP
Min
G
A
Rating
3
239
1
2
6.83
2
168
0
0
6.45
1
90
1
1
7.90
1
80
1
0
6.50
1
82
1
0
7.50
1
72
1
0
7.30
1
90
1
1
8.90
1
90
0
0
1
74
0
0
6.30
1
90
0
0
6.30
1
11
0
0
6.50
1
45
0
0
1
90
0
1
6.30
1
73
0
0
6.90
1
74
0
0
5.90
1
90
0
0
Goal Analysis
6 Goals
Open play 4 67%
Penalties 2 33%
0.37 per 90 min
19 games

Goal minutes · open play vs penalty

Most dangerous 16-30 · 3 goals, 1 from the spot
Discipline
4 0.21 / game Yellow Cards
0 Second Yellow
0 0 straight + 0 second Red Cards
0.21 cards / game · 19 games
Teammates
1
14 matches played together
2
14 matches played together
3
13 matches played together
4
13 matches played together
5
13 matches played together
6
13 matches played together
7
12 matches played together
8
11 matches played together
9
10 matches played together
10
9 matches played together