S. Ntamack

S. Ntamack

Last 5 w l d w w Wins: 3; Draws: 1; Losses: 1
Last Loss August 9, 2026 27days ago
Season Record
Avg Rating 6.66 27 Games · 32% of matches 7 W 4 D 16 L
Starts 14 Sub In 13
6 0.40 / 90 min Goals
2 0.13 / 90 min Assists
0% 0 of 6 goals Penalty Goals
1,340 50 / game Minutes
Season Statistics
Ligue 2 2025-2026
Amiens
13
10
3
841′
2 (0)
1
6.8
Segunda División 2025-2026
Huesca
12
2
10
319′
2 (0)
6.5
Copa del Rey 2025-2026
Huesca
2
2
180′
2 (0)
1
Totals:
27
14
13
1340′
0
0
0
6 (0)
2
0
6.7
Game Log
Career
Club / Season
Piast Gliwice 1 season · 2026–2027
6
6
443
1
1
6.69
2026-2027 Ekstraklasa
6
6
443
1
1
6.69
Amiens 1 season · 2025–2026
13
10
841
2
1
6.78
2025-2026 Ligue 2
13
10
841
2
1
6.78
Huesca 1 season · 2025–2026
14
4
499
4
1
6.54
2025-2026 Segunda División
12
2
319
2
0
6.54
2025-2026 Copa del Rey
2
2
180
2
1
By season 2 seasons
By competition 4 competitions
Career — total · 2 seasons
33
20
1,783
7
3
6.67
Form
Mar 2
Mar 6
Mar 13
Mar 20
Apr 3
Apr 10
Apr 17
Apr 24
May 2
May 9
Splits
Venue
GP
Min
G
A
Rating
Home
14
719
3
1
6.76
Away
13
621
3
1
6.55
vs Opponents
27 clubs
Opponent
GP
Min
G
A
Rating
1
31
1
0
7.70
1
6
1
0
7.20
1
90
1
1
1
81
1
0
7.70
1
90
1
0
1
45
1
0
7.20
1
29
0
0
6.50
1
24
0
0
6.30
1
18
0
0
6.30
1
85
0
0
6.90
1
90
0
1
7.20
1
56
0
0
6.20
1
90
0
0
6.90
1
45
0
0
6.70
1
13
0
0
6.70
1
45
0
0
6.20
1
14
0
0
6.50
1
27
0
0
6.20
1
12
0
0
6.30
1
31
0
0
6.30
1
90
0
0
6.20
PAU
1
65
0
0
6.70
1
30
0
0
6.20
1
90
0
0
6.90
1
68
0
0
6.20
1
68
0
0
6.70
1
7
0
0
6.70
Goal Analysis
6 Goals
Open play 6 100%
Penalties 0 0%
0.40 per 90 min
27 games

Goal minutes · open play vs penalty

Most dangerous 61-75 · 3 goals
Discipline
No data for the selected season.
Teammates
1
14 matches played together
2
13 matches played together
3
13 matches played together
4
13 matches played together
5
12 matches played together
6
12 matches played together
7
12 matches played together
8
12 matches played together
9
11 matches played together
10
11 matches played together