days
hours
minutes
seconds
Team comparison
Prediction
Double chance : Emelec or draw
Goals Home:
-2.5*
Goals Away:
-2.5*
* -1.5 means that there will be a maximum of 1.5 goals in the fixture, i.e : 1 goal
Who Will Win
Emelec VS Manta FC STATISTICS
Emelec
Manta FC
Played:
1
Wins
0
0
Draws
1
1
Wins
0
0
Total
Per Match
Per Match
Total
0
Goals
0
0
Goals Conceded
0
0
Yellow Cards
2
2
0
Red Cards
0
1
1
Clean Sheets
1
1
6
6
Corners
6
6
12
12
Fouls
13
13
1
1
Offsides
0
11
11
Shots
13
13
2
2
Shots on Goal
1
1
Emelec
| Home | Away | All | ||||
| Played | 14 | 14 | 28 | |||
| Wins | 7 | 2 | 9 | |||
| Draws | 4 | 5 | 9 | |||
| Losses | 3 | 7 | 10 | |||
| Home | Away | All | ||||
| Per Match | Total | Per Match | Total | Per Match | Total | |
| Goals | 1.1 | 16 | 0.6 | 8 | 0.9 | 24 |
| Goals Conceded | 0.9 | 13 | 1.4 | 20 | 1.2 | 33 |
| Yellow Cards | 2.2 | 31 | 1.6 | 22 | 1.9 | 53 |
| Red Cards | 0.2 | 3 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.2 | 6 |
| Clean Sheets | 0.4 | 5 | 0.3 | 4 | 0.3 | 9 |
| Corners | 5 | 70 | 3.2 | 45 | 4.1 | 115 |
| Fouls | 10.1 | 141 | 8.4 | 118 | 9.3 | 259 |
| Offsides | 2.1 | 30 | 1.1 | 15 | 1.6 | 45 |
| Shots | 11.3 | 158 | 8.4 | 117 | 9.8 | 275 |
| Shots on Goal | 3.7 | 52 | 2.2 | 31 | 3 | 83 |
Manta FC
| Home | Away | All | ||||
| Played | 14 | 14 | 28 | |||
| Wins | 3 | 2 | 5 | |||
| Draws | 3 | 2 | 5 | |||
| Losses | 8 | 10 | 18 | |||
| Home | Away | All | ||||
| Per Match | Total | Per Match | Total | Per Match | Total | |
| Goals | 0.5 | 7 | 0.7 | 10 | 0.6 | 17 |
| Goals Conceded | 1 | 14 | 1.9 | 27 | 1.5 | 41 |
| Yellow Cards | 2.2 | 31 | 3.1 | 43 | 2.6 | 74 |
| Red Cards | 0.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.1 | 3 |
| Clean Sheets | 0.3 | 4 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.2 | 5 |
| Corners | 4.2 | 59 | 3.2 | 45 | 3.7 | 104 |
| Fouls | 13.5 | 189 | 9.7 | 136 | 11.6 | 325 |
| Offsides | 2.1 | 30 | 1 | 14 | 1.6 | 44 |
| Shots | 10.4 | 146 | 7.6 | 106 | 9 | 252 |
| Shots on Goal | 2.6 | 37 | 2.7 | 38 | 2.7 | 75 |
MatchDay Matches
Latest Matches