|
11 Sep 2026-5:10 pm
days
hours
minutes
seconds
Team comparison
Prediction
Double chance : draw or Slavia Mozyr
Goals Home:
-2.5*
Goals Away:
-2.5*
* -1.5 means that there will be a maximum of 1.5 goals in the fixture, i.e : 1 goal
Who Will Win
FC Minsk VS Slavia Mozyr STATISTICS
FC Minsk
Slavia Mozyr
Played:
2
Wins
1
1
Draws
0
0
Wins
1
1
Total
Per Match
Per Match
Total
3
1.5
Goals
2
4
4
2
Goals Conceded
1.5
3
1
0.5
Yellow Cards
1
2
0
Red Cards
0
0
Clean Sheets
0
0
Corners
0
0
Fouls
0
0
Offsides
0
0
Shots
0
0
Shots on Goal
0
FC Minsk
| Home | Away | All | ||||
| Played | 10 | 11 | 21 | |||
| Wins | 4 | 5 | 9 | |||
| Draws | 3 | 1 | 4 | |||
| Losses | 3 | 5 | 8 | |||
| Home | Away | All | ||||
| Per Match | Total | Per Match | Total | Per Match | Total | |
| Goals | 1.6 | 16 | 1.2 | 13 | 1.4 | 29 |
| Goals Conceded | 1.2 | 12 | 1.3 | 14 | 1.2 | 26 |
| Yellow Cards | 1.6 | 16 | 1 | 11 | 1.3 | 27 |
| Red Cards | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Clean Sheets | 0.2 | 2 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.2 | 5 |
| Corners | 1.7 | 17 | 2.9 | 32 | 2.3 | 49 |
| Fouls | 2.3 | 23 | 3 | 33 | 2.7 | 56 |
| Offsides | 0.3 | 3 | 0.9 | 10 | 0.6 | 13 |
| Shots | 0.2 | 2 | 1.7 | 19 | 1 | 21 |
| Shots on Goal | 1 | 10 | 1.5 | 16 | 1.2 | 26 |
Slavia Mozyr
| Home | Away | All | ||||
| Played | 11 | 9 | 20 | |||
| Wins | 3 | 3 | 6 | |||
| Draws | 4 | 3 | 7 | |||
| Losses | 4 | 3 | 7 | |||
| Home | Away | All | ||||
| Per Match | Total | Per Match | Total | Per Match | Total | |
| Goals | 1.3 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 1.2 | 23 |
| Goals Conceded | 1.2 | 13 | 1.2 | 11 | 1.2 | 24 |
| Yellow Cards | 2 | 22 | 1.3 | 12 | 1.7 | 34 |
| Red Cards | 0.1 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 1 | |
| Clean Sheets | 0.4 | 4 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.4 | 7 |
| Corners | 1.3 | 14 | 0.4 | 4 | 0.9 | 18 |
| Fouls | 1.4 | 15 | 1.8 | 16 | 1.6 | 31 |
| Offsides | 0.5 | 5 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.4 | 7 |
| Shots | 0.6 | 7 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.5 | 10 |
| Shots on Goal | 0.7 | 8 | 0.4 | 4 | 0.6 | 12 |
MatchDay Matches
Latest Matches