|
10 Oct 2026-3:00 pm
days
hours
minutes
seconds
Naftan VS Belshina STATISTICS
Naftan
Belshina
Played:
1
Wins
0
0
Draws
0
0
Wins
1
1
Total
Per Match
Per Match
Total
1
1
Goals
5
5
5
5
Goals Conceded
1
1
0
Yellow Cards
2
2
0
Red Cards
0
0
Clean Sheets
0
0
Corners
0
0
Fouls
0
0
Offsides
0
0
Shots
0
0
Shots on Goal
0
Naftan
| Home | Away | All | ||||
| Played | 10 | 9 | 19 | |||
| Wins | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Draws | 3 | 1 | 4 | |||
| Losses | 5 | 8 | 13 | |||
| Home | Away | All | ||||
| Per Match | Total | Per Match | Total | Per Match | Total | |
| Goals | 0.7 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 0.8 | 16 |
| Goals Conceded | 1.4 | 14 | 3.3 | 30 | 2.3 | 44 |
| Yellow Cards | 2.4 | 24 | 1.1 | 10 | 1.8 | 34 |
| Red Cards | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Clean Sheets | 0.4 | 4 | 0 | 0.2 | 4 | |
| Corners | 0.8 | 8 | 1.4 | 13 | 1.1 | 21 |
| Fouls | 1.3 | 13 | 3 | 27 | 2.1 | 40 |
| Offsides | 0.3 | 3 | 0.7 | 6 | 0.5 | 9 |
| Shots | 0.2 | 2 | 0.4 | 4 | 0.3 | 6 |
| Shots on Goal | 0.4 | 4 | 1.4 | 13 | 0.9 | 17 |
Belshina
| Home | Away | All | ||||
| Played | 9 | 9 | 18 | |||
| Wins | 4 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Draws | 2 | 1 | 3 | |||
| Losses | 3 | 8 | 11 | |||
| Home | Away | All | ||||
| Per Match | Total | Per Match | Total | Per Match | Total | |
| Goals | 1.3 | 12 | 0.4 | 4 | 0.9 | 16 |
| Goals Conceded | 1 | 9 | 2.6 | 23 | 1.8 | 32 |
| Yellow Cards | 1.8 | 16 | 1.6 | 14 | 1.7 | 30 |
| Red Cards | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Clean Sheets | 0.3 | 3 | 0 | 0.2 | 3 | |
| Corners | 0.2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0.6 | 11 |
| Fouls | 0.3 | 3 | 3.8 | 34 | 2.1 | 37 |
| Offsides | 0.2 | 2 | 0.9 | 8 | 0.6 | 10 |
| Shots | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Shots on Goal | 0.4 | 4 | 0.9 | 8 | 0.7 | 12 |
MatchDay Matches
Latest Matches