|
6 Sep 2026-10:00 am
days
hours
minutes
seconds
Team comparison
Prediction
Double chance : draw or FC Minsk
Goals Home:
-1.5*
Goals Away:
-2.5*
* -1.5 means that there will be a maximum of 1.5 goals in the fixture, i.e : 1 goal
Who Will Win
Naftan VS FC Minsk STATISTICS
Naftan
FC Minsk
Played:
1
Wins
0
0
Draws
0
0
Wins
1
1
Total
Per Match
Per Match
Total
2
2
Goals
4
4
4
4
Goals Conceded
2
2
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0
Clean Sheets
0
0
Corners
0
0
Fouls
0
0
Offsides
0
0
Shots
0
0
Shots on Goal
0
Naftan
| Home | Away | All | ||||
| Played | 10 | 10 | 20 | |||
| Wins | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Draws | 3 | 1 | 4 | |||
| Losses | 5 | 9 | 14 | |||
| Home | Away | All | ||||
| Per Match | Total | Per Match | Total | Per Match | Total | |
| Goals | 0.7 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 0.9 | 17 |
| Goals Conceded | 1.4 | 14 | 3.5 | 35 | 2.5 | 49 |
| Yellow Cards | 2.4 | 24 | 1.1 | 11 | 1.8 | 35 |
| Red Cards | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Clean Sheets | 0.4 | 4 | 0 | 0.2 | 4 | |
| Corners | 0.8 | 8 | 1.9 | 19 | 1.4 | 27 |
| Fouls | 1.3 | 13 | 2.7 | 27 | 2 | 40 |
| Offsides | 0.3 | 3 | 0.6 | 6 | 0.5 | 9 |
| Shots | 0.2 | 2 | 1.1 | 11 | 0.7 | 13 |
| Shots on Goal | 0.4 | 4 | 1.8 | 18 | 1.1 | 22 |
FC Minsk
| Home | Away | All | ||||
| Played | 10 | 10 | 20 | |||
| Wins | 4 | 4 | 8 | |||
| Draws | 3 | 1 | 4 | |||
| Losses | 3 | 5 | 8 | |||
| Home | Away | All | ||||
| Per Match | Total | Per Match | Total | Per Match | Total | |
| Goals | 1.6 | 16 | 1 | 10 | 1.3 | 26 |
| Goals Conceded | 1.2 | 12 | 1.4 | 14 | 1.3 | 26 |
| Yellow Cards | 1.6 | 16 | 0.8 | 8 | 1.2 | 24 |
| Red Cards | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Clean Sheets | 0.2 | 2 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.2 | 4 |
| Corners | 1.7 | 17 | 2.3 | 23 | 2 | 40 |
| Fouls | 2.3 | 23 | 3.3 | 33 | 2.8 | 56 |
| Offsides | 0.3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0.7 | 13 |
| Shots | 0.2 | 2 | 1.1 | 11 | 0.7 | 13 |
| Shots on Goal | 1 | 10 | 1.2 | 12 | 1.1 | 22 |
MatchDay Matches
Latest Matches